Search Results

Use the Search box in the top-left panel.

Time to render 24 title(s) : 1.216second(s)

Arcade Classics
Silverbird Software Ltd
Not Known
1988

Artura
Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd
Sentient Software Ltd, Ben Daglish
1989

Beast, The
Marlin Games
Linda Wright
1988

Blade Warrior
Code Masters Ltd
Mark Rivers, Antony M. Scott, Drew Northcott
1988

Cauldron
Palace Software
The RamJam Corporation: Tony Barber, Simon Dunstan
1985

Cybernoid II: The Revenge
Hewson Consultants Ltd
Raffaele Cecco, Hugh Binns, J. Dave Rogers
1988

Dark Fusion
Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd
John O'Brien, Berni, Ben Daglish
1988

Draconus
Zeppelin Games Ltd
Spike, Michael Owens
1988

Game Over + Game Over 2
Imagine Software Ltd
Not Known

Hopper Copper
Silverbird Software Ltd
Prune Software
1988

Lightning Simulator
Silverbird Software Ltd
Michael Bauer
1988

Live and Let Die
Domark Ltd
Elite Systems Ltd: Byron Nilsson, Peter Tattersall, Paul D. Walker, Mark Cooksey
1988

Mad Mix Game
Topo Soft
Rafael Gomez Rodriguez, ACE, Gominolas
1988

Mini-Putt
Accolade Inc
Chris Fayers
1988

One Dark Night
Paul Brunyee
Paul Brunyee
1988

Operation Wolf
Ocean Software Ltd
Andrew P. Deakin, Ivan Horn, Jonathan Dunn
1988

Pac-Mania
Grandslam Entertainments Ltd
Krisalis Software Ltd: Shaun Hollingworth, Peter M. Harrap, Jason Wilson, Ben Daglish
1988

Pulse Warrior
Mastertronic Ltd
Silhouette Software: John F. Cain, Simon Price
1988

Quest for the Golden Eggcup
Network Adventure Games
Smart Egg Software: Harvey Lodder, Nigel Brooks, Simon Dunstan, Said Hassan
1986

Rex
Martech Games Ltd
The Light: Neil Harris, John Anderson, Richard Allen
1988

Salamander
Konami Ltd
Andrew J. Glaister, Stuart J. Ruecroft
1987

Savage
Firebird Software Ltd
Probe Software Ltd: David Perry, Nick Bruty, Jas C. Brooke, Alan Tomkins, David Whittaker, David Shea
1988

Skateboard
Players Software
Paul Griffiths, Martin Severn, Andrew Severn, Richard Beston
1988

Typhoon
Imagine Software Ltd
Steve Lamb, Alison Jeftha, Jonathan Dunn
1988